2018 Homecoming and Fall Family Weekend

2018 Homecoming Logo

Oct. 5 through Oct. 7

Register for Homecoming


Presented by:

HirtleCallaghan&Co

Friday, Oct. 5
friday-activities

3-7 p.m. Registration
Fred M. Rogers Center

6 p.m. Alumni of Distinction and 25th and 50th Anniversary Reception
Fred M. Rogers Center

6:30 p.m. Pep Rally
Melvin Platz

7 p.m. Alumni of Distinction and 25th and 50th Anniversary Dinner
Fred M. Rogers Center
Awardees
Jolene H. Bogner, C’88
Atty. Kevin J. Coakley, C’68
Reverend Kevin Dominik, S’88
Peter C. Juliano, C’63
Frank William Mocek, M.D., C’83
James B. Pieffer, C’83
Michael A. Polechko, C’68
Recent Alumnus/Alumna
Achievement:

Lloyd M. Cheatom, C’13

7 p.m. Vinny’s Birthday Party
Robert S. Carey Student Center Lounge

7 p.m. Women’s Volleyball vs. Washington & Jefferson
Robert S. Carey Student Center Gymnasium

Saturday, Oct. 6
saturday-events

6:45 a.m. Morning Prayer with the Benedictines
Basilica

7:30 a.m. Monastery Mass
Basilica

8-11 a.m. Sidewalk Chalk Art Competition
Robert S. Carey Student Center

9-11 a.m. Men’s Lacrosse Alumni Game 
Turf Field

9-11 a.m. Women’s Tennis Alumni Doubles Tournament
Tennis Courts

10 a.m.-6 p.m. Registration
Hospitality Tent, Outdoor Basketball Court

10 a.m.-noon Alumni Hospitality 
Hospitality Tent, Outdoor Basketball Court

10 a.m.-noon McKenna School/MBAA Tailgate
McKenna School Tent, Tailgate Lot


10 a.m. Alumni Swim Meet
Frank and Elizabeth Resnik Swimming Pool, Robert S. Carey Student Center

10 a.m. Matt Russo, C'13 Tree Re-Dedication
Saint Benedict Hall, Outside Front

10:30 a.m.-noon Boyer School Reception
Sis and Herman Dupré Science Pavilion

10:30 a.m. Planetarium Show
Angelo J. Taiani Planetarium, Sis and Herman Dupré Science Pavilion


11 a.m.-1 p.m. Bearcat Brunch 
Community Center, Placid Hall

11 a.m. Planetarium Show
Angelo J. Taiani Planetarium, Sis and Herman Dupré Science Pavilion


11:30 a.m. Homecoming Parade

11:30 a.m. Planetarium Show
Angelo J. Taiani Planetarium, Sis and Herman Dupré Science Pavilion

Noon-4 p.m. Open Swim
Frank and Elizabeth Resnik Swimming Pool, Robert S. Carey Student Center

Noon Education Department Alumni Reception
Education Office Suite, Prep Hall


1 p.m. Bearcat Football vs. Thiel College
Chuck Noll Field

3:30-6 p.m. Fall Fest Carnival
Softball Field

4-7 p.m. Alumni Social, Hospitality Tent
Outdoor Basketball Court

4:30 p.m. Alumni Memorial Mass
Mary, Mother of Wisdom Student Chapel

5 p.m. Parish Mass
Basilica

7 p.m. Juggler/Comedian Ivan Pecel
Performing Arts Center, Robert S. Carey Student Center

7-9 p.m. Alumni Art Exhibition Reception
Gristmill

8:15 p.m. Trolley Ghost Tours
depart from Robert S. Carey Student Center Lounge every half hour

Sunday, Oct. 7
basilica

6:45 a.m. Morning Prayer with the Benedictines
Basilica

7:30 a.m. Monastery Mass
Basilica

9:30 a.m. Parish Mass
Basilica

11:30 a.m. Parish Mass
Basilica

1–3 p.m. Women’s Lacrosse Alumni Game
Turf Field

  • Alumni of Distinction and 25th and 50th Anniversary Dinner

    Friday, Oct. 5, 2018
    6 p.m. Reception
    7 p.m. Dinner
    Fred M. Rogers Center

    Menu - $50 per person 
    Bibb Lettuce Salad with Roasted Beets, Goat Cheese and Candied Walnuts with White Balsamic Vinaigrette
    Petite Filet and Salmon
    Asiago Mashed Potatoes
    Asparagus
    Dinner Rolls with Butter
    Ice Water
    Coffee, Tea, Decaf
    Apple Crisp with Chantilly Cream

    Kids' Menu - $15 per child 4-10 years old
    Chicken Fingers 
    French Fries
    Applesauce
    Cookie


  • Bearcat Brunch

    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    11 a.m. - 1 p.m.
    Community Center, Placid Hall

    Menu:
    Self Serve Fruit, Yogurt and Granola Bar

    Waffle Station with Whipped Butter, Whipped Cream,
    Cinnamon Whipped Butter, Syrup,
    Strawberries and Blueberries

    Pizza Station with Cheese, Pepperoni and Pierogie Pizza

    Made to Order Deli Sandwiches with Assorted Deli Meats,
    Pasta Salad, Cole Slaw, and Broccoli Salad

    Grill Station with Hamburgers, Hot Dogs, Turkey Burgers,
    Grilled Cheese Sandwiches, French Fries

    Full Service Salad Bar with Italian Wedding Soup

    Roasted Turkey with Whipped Potatoes and Gravy,
    Honey Roasted Carrots, Penne Pasta Marinara Bake,
    Scrambled Eggs, Sausage Links, Potatoes O'Brien, 
    French Toast with Syrup


  • Alumni Social

    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    4 to 7 p.m.
    Hospitality Tent, Outdoor Basketball Court

    Menu:
    Slider Bar: Bacon Cheeseburger, Black Bean Burger and Mini Corn Dogs with Mustup
    Hot Pretzel Sticks with Beer Cheese, Grain Mustard, Chocolate Sauce and Roasted Apple Caramel Sauce
    Homemade Old Bay Potato Chips with Hot Crab Dip
    Sauerkraut Balls with Thousand Island Dip
    Roasted Root Vegetable Display
    Warm Donut Holes with Assorted Toppings:
       Cinnamon Sugar, Powdered Sugar, Espresso Sugar
       Vanilla and Cream Cheese Icing
       Chocolate, Strawberry, and Caramel Sauce
       Crushed Oreos, Granola, Sprinkles and Crushed Heath Bars
    All Saints Brewing Company Beer Selection, Bella Terra Wine, Latrobe Lemonade Cocktails
    Assorted Soda and Water


  • Class of 1963 Reunion Brunch and Dinner

    Reunion Brunch
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 9 - 10:30 a.m.
    Location:  Placid Hall, Faculty Dining Room
    $18 per person

    Menu:
    Scrambled Eggs
    Homefried Potatoes
    Belgian Waffles with Assorted Toppings
    Bacon
    Fresh Fruit
    Penne Pasta with Feta and Tomato
    Assorted Breakfast Pastries
    Coffee, Decaffeinated Coffee, Hot Tea
    Orange Juice


    Reunion Dinner
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 6 p.m. Cocktails (Cash Bar), 6:30 p.m. Dinner
    Location:  Latrobe Country Club
    $45 per person

    Menu:
    Tossed Baby Greens Salad
    Choice of Entree: Chicken Caprese, Herb Roasted Pork Loin, Pasta Primavera
    Roasted Redskin Potatoes
    Green Beans
    Coffee Service
    Ice Water
    New York Cheesecake with Seasonal Berries

  • Class of 1988 Reunion Dinner

    Reunion Dinner
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 6 p.m. Cocktails (beer and wine) and Dinner
    Location:  Fred M. Rogers Center
    $30 per person

    Menu:
    Domestic Cheese and Cracker Tray
    BBQ Pulled Pork Mini Sliders
    Caprese Mini Sliders
    Chicken Bacon Cheddar Mini Sliders
    Hot Spinach Artichoke Dip
    Hot Buffalo Chicken Dip
    Vegetable Tray
    Homemade Chips
    Mini Cookies and Mini Dessert Bars
    Coffee Station

  • Class of 1993 Reunion Dinner

    Reunion Dinner
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 6 p.m. Cocktails (beer and wine) and Dinner
    Location:  Fred M. Rogers Center
    $30 per person

    Menu:
    Domestic Cheese and Cracker Tray
    Mixed Green Salad with Ranch and Italian Dressing
    Penne Pasta and Cheese Filled Tortellini
    Meat Sauce, Marinara Sauce and Alfredo Sauce
    Meatballs
    Parmesan Cheese and Red Chili Pepper Flakes
    Breadsticks
    Mini Cookies and Mini Dessert Bars
    I
    ce Water
    Coffee Station

  • Class of 1998 Reunion Picnic and Dinner

    Reunion Tailgate Picnic (Bring Your Own Beverages)
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.
    Location:  Tailgate Area, Class of 1998 Tent
    $12 per person

    Menu:
    Hamburgers
    Hot Dogs
    Potato Chips
    Condiment Packets (ketchup, mustard, mayo, relish)
    Fresh Fruit
    Marinated Vegetable Slaw
    Pasta Salad
    Brownies
    Iced Tea/Lemonade Cartons



    Reunion Dinner
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 6 p.m. Cocktails (beer and wine) and Dinner
    Location:  Fred M. Rogers Center
    $40 per person

    Menu:
    Domestic Cheese and Cracker Tray
    Artichoke, Feta and Roasted Pepper Flatbread
    Caramelized Onion and Sage Flatbread
    Roasted Vegetable Tray
    Fruit Tray with Dip
    Vegetable Stuffed Mushrooms
    Coconut Shrimp
    Tomato Bruschetta
    Coffee Service
    Ice Water
    Assorted Mini Tartlets and Mini Dessert Bars

  • Class of 2003 Reunion Picnic

    Reunion Tailgate Picnic (Bring Your Own Beverages)
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.
    Location: Class of 2003 Tailgate Tent
    $12 per person

    Menu:
    Hamburgers
    Hot Dogs
    Potato Chips
    Condiment Packets (ketchup, mustard, mayo, relish)
    Fresh Fruit
    Marinated Vegetable Slaw
    Pasta Salad
    Brownies
    Iced Tea/Lemonade Cartons

  • Class of 2013 Reunion Picnic

    Reunion Tailgate Picnic (Bring Your Own Beverages)
    Saturday, Oct. 6, 2018
    Time: 11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.
    Location: Class of 2013 Tailgate Tent
    $12 per person

    Menu:
    Hamburgers
    Hot Dogs
    Potato Chips
    Condiment Packets (ketchup, mustard, mayo, relish)
    Fresh Fruit
    Marinated Vegetable Slaw
    Pasta Salad
    Brownies
    Iced Tea/Lemonade Cartons


     

  • PRICING

    Family Package
    First two registrations free, ticket to Bearcat Brunch, name tag, lanyard, rally towel and 10 tickets to Fall Fest Carnival. Additional tickets to Bearcat Brunch may be purchased for $15 (adult) or $12 (child 4-12).

    ALUMNI PACKAGES:
    The Basic Package
    rally towel, name tag and lanyard (Bearcat Swag) - FREE

    The Bearcat Package
    Ticket to either Bearcat Brunch OR Alumni Social, Bearcat Swag and 10 tickets to Fall Fest Carnival. $15 adult, $12 child 4-12

    The Wimmer Package
    Tickets to both Bearcat Brunch AND Alumni Social, Bearcat Swag, and 10 tickets to Fall Fest Carnival. $25 adult, $20 child 4-12

    NOTE: Graduates of the Last Decade (G.O.L.D. - C'07 - C'18) receive a $5 discount on all packages

    Alumni of Distinction Reception and Dinner - $50 adult, $15 child 4-10
    Football Tickets - $5 each
    Homecoming/Fall Family Weekend T-shirt - $12 (S-XL), $14 (2X/3X)

  • WEEKEND HOURS

    Office of Admission
    9 a.m. - noon

    Winnie Palmer Nature Reserve
    Friday 10 a.m. - 4 p.m.
    Saturday 10 a.m. - 2 p.m.

    Saint Vincent Gallery
    Friday 1 - 4 p.m.
    Saturday 1 - 4 p.m.
    Sunday 1 - 4 p.m.

    Foster and Muriel McCarl Coverlet Gallery
    Friday 5 - 8 p.m.
    Saturday 3 - 6 p.m.

    College Bookstore
    Friday 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
    Saturday 9:30 a.m. - 6 p.m.

    Basilica Gift Shop
    Friday 9 a.m. - 4 p.m.
    Saturday 9 a.m. - 4 p.m.
    Sunday 8:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

    Gristmill General Store
    Friday 9 a.m. - 4 p.m.
    Saturday 9 a.m. - 4 p.m.

    The Shack
    Friday 8 a.m. - 9 p.m.
    Saturday 1 - 9:30 p.m.
    Sunday 1 - 10 p.m.

    Barista Café
    Friday 8 a.m. - 4 p.m.
    Saturday Noon - 7 p.m.

  • WHO'S COMING

    Leo West, P'46, C'51
    Donald Duman, P'48, C'53, S’57
    Clarence Smith, C'58
    Jim Bendel, C'60
    George Conti, Jr., C'61
    Charles Scott, C'61
    William Fronczek, C'62
    Gerald Babyak, C'63
    Ed Conrad, C'63
    Earl Donaldson, C'63
    Jan Esway, C'63
    Robert Galloway, C'63
    Peter Juliano, C'63
    Zoltan Kristof, C'63
    Mike Mickinak, C'63
    Jerry Slavonia, C'63
    Dennis Ufnar, C'63
    Br. Norman Hipps, O.S.B., P'61, C'66, S’69
    Joe Adamik, C'68
    Skip Becker, C'68
    Tom Bell, C'68
    Frank Bonati, C'68
    Ray Brannon, C'68
    Charles Bucciarelli, C'68
    Joe Campus, C'68
    Kevin Coakley, C'68
    John Cummins, C'68
    Henry Deluca, C'68
    Vincent DiBella, C'68
    Larry Doperak, C'68
    Paul Duffer, C'68
    Jim Elias, C'68
    Joe Farrell, C'68
    Jim Fink, C'68
    Jim Fornes, C'68
    Pat Greco, C'68
    Clem Gross, C'68
    Ed Heinrichs, C'68
    Phil Herbert, C'68
    John Hillman, C'68
    Steve Hlavacik, C'68
    Don Hogan, C'68
    Pete Hutchinson, C'68
    Bill Isler, C'68
    John January, C'68
    Rand Kaiser, C'68
    Jim Keenan, C'68
    Bill Kraus, C'68
    Jim Kraybill, C'68
    Bill Landers, C'68
    Bill Lloyd, C'68
    Rich Lodise, C'68
    Bob Maher, C'68
    Bill Manion, C'68
    Tom McCarthy, C'68
    Bob Merkle, C'68
    Mike Misterkiewicz, C'68
    Bob Moore, C'68
    John Muir, C'68
    Mark Myers, C'68
    Bob Nash, C'68
    Gene Novak, C'68
    Archabbot Douglas R. Nowicki, O.S.B., P'63, C'68, S’72
    Mike Parsnick, C'68
    Dr. Michael Polechko, C'68
    Lou Posa, C'68
    Bob Racko, C'68
    John Reilly, C'68
    Rich Ruffalo, C'68
    Richard Schulte, P'64, C'68
    Greg Shlopak, C'68
    Fred Slack, C'68
    Larry Sladek, C'68
    Clyde Smith, C'68
    Greg Stock, C'68
    Mark Sullivan, C'68
    Bob Taylor, C'68
    Bud Trimmer, C'68
    Mike Tulley, C'68
    C.J. Valero, C'68
    Steve Verbos, C'68
    Joe Vlcek, C'68
    Rege Vollmer, C'68
    Larry Wagaman, C'68
    Jack Wilson, C'68
    Dave Witucki, C'68
    Steve Yanek, C'68
    Deny Zuzik, C'68
    John Luckey, C'69
    Bob O'Grady, C'69
    Richard Stillwagon, C'69
    Richard Bienvenue, C'70
    Edward Chango, C'70
    Gregory Ehalt, C'70
    Gene Forbes, C'70
    Joseph Hohman, C'70
    John Kopay, C'70
    Mike Lawrence, C'70
    Chad Rittle, C'70
    Jim Scott, C'70
    Ron Zuzack, C'70
    Charles Cleveland, C'72
    Kevin Flanagan, C'72
    M. Brian Biggins, P'68, C'73, S’77
    James (Jack) Cherubini, C'75
    William Ferris, Jr., C'77
    Jon Close, C'78
    Bernard Coppolino, C'78
    Michael Filak, C'78
    Joseph Hoffman, C'78
    Jim Klocek, C'78
    John Meinert, C'78
    David Semelsberger, C'78
    David Trentin, C'78
    George Fetkovich, C'80
    Gregory Maurer, C'81
    James Downey, C'82
    Thomas Kuss, C'82
    Brian Cross, C'83
    Rege Garris, C'83
    Frank Mocek, C'83
    James Pieffer, C'83
    Mark Barberich, C'85
    Roberta (Bobbi) (Kellar) Mutinelli, C'85
    Nicholas Melucci, C'87
    Fr. Paul Taylor, O.S.B., C'87, S’92
    Margy (Tercero) Arena, C'88
    Jolene (Mercer) Bogner, C'88
    Patricia Chabala, C'88
    Greg Chesson, C'88
    Debbie (Stretavski) Colosi, C'88
    Rev. Kevin Dominik, S’88
    Paul Guevara, C'88
    Mary (McLeigh) Kim, C'88
    Dana (Hart) Lane, C'88
    Amy Panebianco, C'88
    Brenda (Vrabel) Pearson, C'88
    Maria (Paul) Person, C'88
    Bernie Shaughnessy, C'88
    Shelley (Sturdevant) Verdun, C'88
    Sharon White, C'88
    Michael Misterkiewicz Jr., C'90
    Lindale (Patterson) DeBone, C'91
    Paul Becker, C'92
    Misty (Seeley) Patcyk, C'92
    Kelly (Ehrensberger) Breindel, C'93
    Joel Brennan, C'93
    Angela (Peskie) Coldren, C'93
    Lori (Zubaty) Dimmig, C'93
    Stephen Gannon, C'93
    Gretchen Gardner, C'93
    Father Anthony (James) Grossi, O.S.B., C'93, S’98
    Laura Guskiewicz, C'93
    Jody (Schoon) Jellison, C'93
    Scott Leasure, C'93
    Corinne (Roman) Leasure, C'93
    Juli (Scatena) McGuire, C'93
    Sean Murphy, C'93
    Ken Peak, C'93
    Ted Pettko, C'93
    Elizabeth (Mahon) Pilarski, C'93
    Michael Rhodes, C'93
    Kate (Conroy) Scanga, C'93
    Amy Stein, C'93
    Angie Tressler, C'93
    Jeena (Marasia) Valentine, C'93
    Kevin West, C'93
    Bill Barnes, C'94
    Erin (McKay) Colcombe, C'94
    Joan Aungier Davis, C'95
    Kristen (Bieller) Begeman, C'96
    Fr. Brian Boosel, O.S.B., Ph.D., C'96, C’02
    Susie (Robb) Skoloda, C'96
    Kelly Sheehy DeGroot, C'97
    Robin (Bayne) Chirdon, C'98
    Matthew Comer, C'98
    Francis Gajski, C'98
    Ann Giacobbi, C'98
    Thomas Jaffe, C'98
    Heather (Evans) Kracklauer, C'98
    Ruth (Early) Weiland, C'98
    Deborah Unferdorfer, C'00
    Eva (Novak) Kunkel, C'01
    Ellise Byrd, C'03
    Marisa (Meucci) Harmon, C'03
    Rebecca (Kowach) Mineo, C'03
    Abby (Pipak) Mohan, C'03
    Rachel (Hlatky) Nash, C'03
    Jason Nash, C'03
    Nicole (Yohman) Purnell, C'03
    Nicole (Franczyk) Webb, C'03
    Jessica Morrell, C'04
    Jason Winters, C'04
    Melissa Burns, C'05
    Terrance Smith, C'05
    Sarah (O'Connor) Kepes, C'06
    Melanie (Wolenter) McIsaac, C'06
    Laura Baker, C'07
    Laura (Mcdermott) Mullican, C'07
    Jennifer (DeLuca) Aguiar, C'08
    Amy (Janocsko) Bodle, C'08
    Leigh Ann (Smith) Cobb, C'08
    Laura (Echard) Deglau, C'08
    Nathan Harig, C'08
    Emily Kamarchik, C'08
    Diane Meadows, C'08
    Michael Palcsey, C'08
    Ryan Retter, C'08
    Jeanine (Kelly) Seidling, C'08
    Justin Trafalski, C'08
    Deanna Wicks, C'08
    Shea Anderson, C'09
    Stephen Churilla, C'09
    Sherrie Dunlap Gallagher, C'09
    Shawn Gouch, C'09
    Christopher Rea, C'09
    Deanna (DeKlaven) Wolkiewicz, C'09
    Daniel Bryan, C'10
    Skye (Unferdorfer) Denara, C'10
    Judy (Spelz) Haas, C'10
    Zachary Kupec, C'10
    Alé (Muzika) Simmons, C'10
    Michelle Allemang, C'11
    Jake Dick, C'11
    Adam Hodnichak, C'11
    Julie (Shannon) Kupec, C'11
    Andrew Miller, C'11
    Jeremy Smith, C'11
    Alisha West, C'11
    Mary Ann (Stas) Dunlap, C'12
    Armando Fortunato, C'12
    Lauren (Schlieper) Jakubisin, C'12
    Sara (Berger) Novosel, C'12
    Allison Petris, C'12
    Salvatore Re, C'12
    Karla Romero, C'12
    Lynn (Buffoni) Caliguire, C'13
    Christie Cyktor, C'13
    Catherine Czapski, C'13
    Angela Delfine, C'13
    Megan DePrimio, C'13
    Brittany Devine, C'13
    Domenic DeYulis, C'13
    Bridget Fitzpatrick, C'13
    Emily Graham, C'13
    Jacob Hendrick, C'13
    Meghan (Waterbury) Hendrick, C'13
    Diana Hric, C'13
    Jovaughn Johnson, C'13
    Amanda Koch, C'13
    Aaron Kushner, C'13
    Alexander Miller, C'13
    Robert Mitrik, C'13
    Elom Pedanou, C'13
    Adam Petris, C'13
    Shauna (Hetrick) Policicchio, C'13
    Kelsey Rodgers, C'13
    Aimee Stephenson, C'13
    Emily Taylor, C'13
    Anthony Weisenburger, C'13
    Stephanie (Cheplic) Williams, C'13
    Steffani Zuraw, C'13
    Verne Bergstrom, C'14
    Kaley Burkardt, C'14
    Carolyn Claybrooks, C'14
    Marla Crawford, C'14
    Luke Damico, C'14
    Paul Davis, C'14
    Emily Keiser, C'14
    Nicholas Killen, C'14
    Megan Lucas, C'14
    Kathleen Sigg, C'14
    Stacie Sikora, C'14
    Maggie (Garvey) Wilkinson, C'14
    Sara (Krug) Bartels, C'15
    Andy Borgen, C'15
    Mary Brady, C'15
    Olivia Clement, C'15
    Connor Crowley, C'15
    Nicholas Federline, C'15
    Ryan Hejnosz, C'15
    Tessa Hennessy, C'15
    Patrick Kenna, C'15
    Kate McCauley, C'15
    Theresa Nath, C'15
    Nick Piper, C'15
    Morgan Porter, C'15
    Lindsay Richardson, C'15
    Brody Ruffner, C'15
    Anna (Hoffman) Schreckengost, C'15
    Kathilynn Zuraw, C'15
    James Athelstone, C'16
    Hannah Brock, C'16
    Caitlin Cogley, C'16
    John Feher, C'16
    Chase Feher, C'16
    Lauren Figurelli, C'16
    Julie Fitzer, C'16
    Ryan Gilbert, C'16
    Julia Hlavacik, C'16
    Shelby Klick, C'16
    Katie Lucas, C'16
    Alyssa Luther, C'16
    Mitchell Magiera, C'16
    Emily Mahoy, C'16
    Marisa McAndrews, C'16
    Angela Nowacki, C'16
    Juliette Pavlick, C'16
    Cameron Roth, C'16
    Randi Senchur, C'16
    Jimmy Singer, C'16
    Kyli Stoner, C'16
    Chris Storm, C'16
    Bridget Synan, C'16
    Brendan Vaughan, C'16
    Zaza Yanosick, C'16
    Shane Benning, C'17
    Adam Burgh, C'17
    Jordan Conville, C'17
    Haleigh Easter, C'17
    Emily Frederick, C'17
    Krista Gibbon, C'17
    Thomas Gramlich, C'17
    Amanda Gretz, C'17
    Erika Hudock, C'17
    Jennifer Iacaruso, C'17
    Zachary Kocak, C'17
    Breana Liberoni, C'17
    Elizabeth Loftus, C'17
    Brian Lohr, C'17
    Esther Love, C'17
    Patrick McGee, C'17
    Amber McGoldrick, C'17
    Caitlin Michael, C'17
    Christina Morgal, C'17
    Brian Niemiec, C'17
    Frank Provance, C'17
    Amelia Rashid, C'17
    Scott Reichard, C'17
    Peter Reiter, C'17
    Anna Rifilato, C'17
    Emily Samara, C'17
    Hannah Smereczniak, C'17
    Samantha Striner, C'17
    Casey Trout, C'17
    Gina Valotta, C'17
    Kevin Augustine, C'18
    Rachel Baumann, C'18
    Scott Becker, C'18
    Maria Beecher, C'18
    Amanda Bernola, C'18
    Gabriella Bobak, C'18
    Alex Bolen, C'18
    Michael Brinker, C'18
    Naomi Burke, C'18
    Joshua Centore, C'18
    Kaitlyn (Sciullo) Conville, C'18
    Maggie Czapski, C'18
    Ellen DeSimone, C'18
    Bryce Dickens, C'18
    Alexander Domkowski, C'18
    Ashley Dubos, C'18
    Cheyenne Dunbar, C'18
    Marissa Falkosky, C'18
    Mitch Farrell, C'18
    Natalie Fetty, C'18
    Sam Geer, C'18
    Elise Glad, C'18
    Luke Good, C'18
    April Goodman, C'18
    Ande Greco, C'18
    Jen Haseleu, C'18
    Sarah Hejnosz, C'18
    TressaHolodnik, C'18
    DJ Hough, C'18
    Claire Jackman, C'18
    Matthew Jodis, C'18
    Courtney Kahl, C'18
    Kevin Kuhn, C'18
    Mariana Kuo, C'18
    Braden Lishinsky, C'18
    Julia Lundy, C'18
    Katherine Maloney, C'18
    Serena Martinez, C'18
    Brett McCourt, C'18
    Rebecca McCullough, C'18
    Alexa McNulty, C'18
    Ashley Oravetz, C'18
    Jessica Radicic, C'18
    Mary Reich, C'18
    Philip Ripepi, C'18
    Samantha Sluger, C'18
    Katie Smith, C'18
    Casi Smith, C'18
    Kathryn Straatmann, C'18
    Daniel Straka, C'18
    Louis Tate, C'18
    Jenni Urban, C'18
    Elizabeth Wager, C'18
    Sara Weisz, C'18
    Teresa Yanicko, C'18